Hyderabad to Karimnagar Bus Timings

Service No Route Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot
7036 MGBS – KRMR 00:45 → 04:00 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY KARIMNAGAR-1
7008 MGBS – KRMR 01:30 → 04:45 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY KARIMNAGAR-1
9238 KNGR – KRMR 04:00 → 06:30 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY DRS,VNK,MCL,MGBS PODILI
7086 MGBS – KRMR 04:00 → 07:15 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY KARIMNAGAR-1
8176 MGBS – MNCL 05:30 → 08:30 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY KRMR MANCHERIAL
8178 MGBS – MNCL 06:15 → 09:15 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY krmr,gdk MANCHERIAL
7002 MGBS – KRMR 06:20 → 09:35 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY jbs KARIMNAGAR-1
8180 MGBS – MNCL 07:00 → 10:00 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY krmr,gdk MANCHERIAL
8181 MGBS – MNCL 07:45 → 10:45 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY krmr,gdk MANCHERIAL
8063 MGBS- ASF 08:00 → 11:15 3 hrs DELUXE MANCHIRYAL ASIFABAD
1312 JBS – KRMR 08:30 → 11:00 2 hrs GARUDA PLUS PICKET

 

More information on TSRTC Bus Timings and Hyderabad City

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *